Ministrantenplan der Stadtpfarrei Mariä Himmelfahrt
vom 01.11.2019 bis 30.11.2019

<< Miniplan 2019-10
Freitag, 01.11. - Allerheiligen
10.00
Ha.Schmid - A.Gut - T.Markowski - C.Müller - S.Haberer - M.Hartung - J.Lechner - K.Daurer - L.Mayr - L.Schweizer - E.Hundseder - D.Miksch - V.Jung - T.Knöferl - J.Miksch - M.Schuster
14.00
Ha.Schmid - A.Gut - P.Lechner - C.Burkhard - J.Wanner - P.Finkenzeller - J.Schuster - M.Gramlich - L.Glaub - Ko.Schäffer - T.Deißer - A.Rappel - A.Finkenzeller - L.Wagner - C.Wagner - B.Schäffer - G.Grabmair - E.Bachmann - T.Mayer - D.Kucharek
 
Samstag, 02.11. - Allerseelen
18.00
Allerseelenrequiem: A.Euba - Ha.Schmid - A.Niedermayr - N.Raßhofer - N.Wramba - B.Vogl - Ki.Lechner - J.Brandmair - Ko.Schäffer - S.Mayer - Jo.Pollanka - E.Hundseder - Jo.Brandmair - F.Plobner - B.Schäffer - S.Silc - A.Thiel - J.Silc - M.Schuster - D.Kucharek
 
Sonntag, 03.11. - 31. Sonntag im Jahreskreis
09.00
J.Saliger - M.Rappel - Ha.Schmid - A.Gut - C.Müller - M.Hartung - J.Lechner - E.Diepold - L.Schweizer - Te.Schreck - S.Wieser - J.Singh
10.30
T.Bronner - T.Wohlmuth - P.Högenauer - S.Bronner - P.Burkhart - A.Schwaiger - N.Ludwig - L.Manhart - J.Schwaiger
18.00
S.Haberer - K.Daurer - E.Thiel - T.Hufsky - J.Hufsky - J.Miksch - P.Treffler
 
Dienstag, 05.11.
18.00
K.Manhart - T.Hufsky - J.Engelschalk - P.Burkhart - E.Bachmann - J.Manhart
 
Samstag, 09.11.
18.00
Hubertusmesse: E.Lang - S.Mayer - A.Rappel - V.Jung - E.Holzäpfel - T.Mayer - A.Thiel
 
Sonntag, 10.11. - 32. Sonntag im Jahreskreis
09.00
Ha.Schmid - A.Gut - D.Gruber - L.Schreier - C.Karg - S.Wieser - J.Knittl - E.Gruber - L.Miesl - J.Singh - J.Miksch - T.Immler
10.30
D.Miksch - P.Högenauer - A.Schwaiger - N.Ludwig - L.Manhart - J.Schwaiger - J.Berger - M.Wenger
 
Dienstag, 12.11.
18.00
P.Finkenzeller - A.Finkenzeller - J.Engelschalk - S.Rott - E.Bachmann - E.Urbahn
 
Samstag, 16.11.
18.00
Jugendgottesdienst: E.Lang - T.Wohlmuth - V.Jung - P.Högenauer - E.Gruber - N.Ludwig - D.Kucharek
 
Sonntag, 17.11. - Volkstrauertag
09.00
J.Saliger - Ha.Schmid - A.Gut - D.Gruber - J.Wanner - L.Schreier - L.Mayr - E.Diepold - C.Karg - J.Ciriacy - Wantrup - J.Knittl - J.Singh
10.30
T.Bronner - S.Bronner - L.Wagner - C.Wagner - G.Grabmair - J.Berger - M.Wenger
18.00
N.Raßhofer - J.Brandmair - K.Manhart - Jo.Brandmair - J.Manhart - A.Thiel - T.Immler
 
Dienstag, 19.11.
18.00
I.Derlath - P.Burkhart - E.Gruber - S.Silc - E.Urbahn - R.Uhl
 
Samstag, 23.11.
18.00
E.Lang - I.Derlath - Jo.Brandmair - S.Silc - G.Grabmair - S.Rott - J.Silc
 
Sonntag, 24.11. - Christkönigfest
09.00
A.Euba - Ha.Schmid - A.Gut - T.Markowski - B.Vogl - D.Gruber - Ki.Lechner - L.Schreier - J.Schuster - M.Gramlich - L.Glaub - Jo.Pollanka - Te.Schreck - T.Deißer - C.Karg - S.Wieser - J.Knittl - L.Miesl
10.30
T.Bronner - S.Bronner - A.Schwaiger - E.Holzäpfel - L.Manhart - E.Urbahn - J.Schwaiger - M.Wenger
18.00
N.Raßhofer - Ko.Schäffer - R.Hauptmann - F.Plobner - B.Schäffer - R.Uhl - T.Immler
 
Dienstag, 26.11.
18.00
C.Burkhard - I.Derlath - K.Manhart - T.Knöferl - J.Engelschalk - J.Manhart
 
Mittwoch, 27.11.
19.00
Bußfeier: A.Niedermayr - N.Wramba - E.Diepold - R.Hauptmann - F.Plobner - L.Miesl
 
Samstag, 30.11.
18.00
E.Thiel - D.Miksch - S.Rott - E.Holzäpfel - J.Hufsky - P.Treffler - R.Uhl
 
Termine:
 
16.11.
10.00 Vollversammlung