Ministrantenplan der Stadtpfarrei Mariä Himmelfahrt
vom 01.11.2018 bis 30.11.2018

<< Miniplan 2018-10
Donnerstag, 01.11. - Allerheiligen
10.00
Ha.Schmid - A.Gut - N.Wramba - S.Haberer - C.Burkhard - J.Wanner - P.Finkenzeller - S.Nehm - J.Lechner - A.Rappel - A.Holler - T.Knöferl - E.Holzäpfel - J.Berger
14.00
M.Rappel - A.Euba - A.Gut - A.Niedermayr - T.Markowski - P.Lechner - T.Gramlich - B.Vogl - C.Müller - Ki.Lechner - J.Holler - J.Schuster - M.Gramlich - Jo.Pollanka - E.Hundseder - A.Finkenzeller - T.Schmach - G.Grabmair - E.Bachmann
 
Freitag, 02.11. - Allerseelen
18.00
Allerseelenrequiem: J.Wanner - P.Finkenzeller - M.Hartung - T.Bronner - L.Glaub - L.Mayr - L.Schweizer - J.Knöferl - T.Deißer - T.Hufsky - A.Holler - Jo.Brandmair - S.Bronner - B.Schäffer - E.Bachmann - J.Hufsky - J.Miksch - P.Treffler - L.Manhart - M.Schuster
 
Samstag, 03.11.
18.00
Hubertusmesse: E.Lang - T.Wohlmuth - S.Mayer - T.Deißer - S.Götz - M.Götz - T.Mayer - P.Treffler - L.Manhart - J.Berger
 
Sonntag, 04.11. - 31. Sonntag im Jahreskreis
09.00
Ha.Schmid - A.Gut - D.Gruber - S.Haberer - L.Schreier - J.Lechner - K.Daurer - E.Thiel - Ko.Schäffer - Te.Schreck - S.Wieser - B.Schäffer
10.30
I.Derlath - E.Diepold - T.Hufsky - P.Högenauer - C.Wagner - L.Wagner - S.Silc - J.Singh - A.Thiel - J.Silc
 
Dienstag, 06.11.
18.00
S.Dorn - R.Dittrich - R.Hauptmann - T.Schmach - L.Miesl - S.Rott - A.Thiel - D.Kucharek
 
Samstag, 10.11.
18.00
I.Derlath - J.Brandmair - E.Thiel - L.Ratzeck - V.Jung - A.Schwaiger - E.Holzäpfel - A.Thiel - J.Schwaiger - R.Uhl
 
Sonntag, 11.11. - 32. Sonntag im Jahreskreis
09.00
A.Nehm - N.Raßhofer - D.Gruber - C.Müller - L.Schreier - E.Lang - L.Schweizer - C.Karg - S.Wieser - E.Gruber - J.Nehm - E.Bachmann
10.30
M.Hartung - E.Diepold - S.Mayer - D.Miksch - J.Knittl - C.Wagner - L.Wagner - T.Mayer - N.Ludwig - D.Kucharek
 
Dienstag, 13.11.
18.00
A.Nehm - R.Dittrich - R.Hauptmann - J.Engelschalk - P.Burkhart - E.Gruber - J.Miksch - M.Schuster
 
Samstag, 17.11.
18.00
Jugendgottesdienst: T.Bronner - I.Derlath - D.Miksch - T.Schmach - P.Högenauer - S.Bronner - S.Silc - N.Ludwig - E.Urbahn - J.Silc
 
Sonntag, 18.11. - Volkstrauertag
09.00
A.Euba - Ha.Schmid - A.Gut - B.Vogl - C.Burkhard - J.Holler - J.Schuster - M.Gramlich - A.Rappel - A.Finkenzeller - J.Ciriacy - Wantrup - T.Knöferl
10.30
M.Hartung - L.Ratzeck - S.Dorn - T.Wohlmuth - J.Knittl - A.Schwaiger - G.Grabmair - J.Hufsky - J.Schwaiger - R.Uhl
18.00
K.Manhart - Ko.Schäffer - V.Jung - B.Schäffer - S.Götz - M.Götz - J.Manhart - J.Singh - M.Wenger - T.Immler
 
Dienstag, 20.11.
18.00
T.Hufsky - R.Hauptmann - J.Engelschalk - P.Burkhart - S.Silc - J.Hufsky - E.Urbahn - J.Silc
 
Mittwoch, 21.11.
09.00
N.Raßhofer - S.Nehm - K.Manhart - J.Ciriacy - Wantrup - J.Nehm - J.Manhart - L.Manhart - M.Wenger
 
Samstag, 24.11.
18.00
J.Brandmair - E.Thiel - L.Ratzeck - V.Jung - Jo.Brandmair - L.Miesl - G.Grabmair - R.Uhl - M.Schuster - D.Kucharek
 
Sonntag, 25.11. - Christkönigfest
09.00
Ha.Schmid - A.Nehm - N.Raßhofer - G.Karg - D.Gruber - Ki.Lechner - L.Schreier - S.Nehm - L.Glaub - L.Mayr - J.Knöferl - Jo.Pollanka - Te.Schreck - E.Hundseder - C.Karg - S.Wieser - F.Plobner - J.Nehm
10.30
T.Bronner - D.Miksch - P.Högenauer - S.Bronner - J.Knittl - C.Wagner - L.Wagner - A.Schwaiger - J.Singh - J.Schwaiger
18.00
K.Manhart - S.Dorn - J.Dorn - L.Miesl - S.Rott - E.Holzäpfel - J.Manhart - P.Treffler - M.Wenger - T.Immler
 
Dienstag, 27.11.
18.00
R.Dittrich - F.Plobner - J.Engelschalk - P.Burkhart - E.Gruber - S.Rott - J.Miksch - E.Urbahn
 
Mittwoch, 28.11.
19.00
Bußfeier: J.Brandmair - E.Diepold - Ko.Schäffer - Jo.Brandmair - N.Ludwig - T.Immler
 
Termine:
 
Samstag, 24.11.
10.00
Ministrantenvollversammlung