Ministrantenplan der Stadtpfarrei Mariä Himmelfahrt
vom 31.03.2015 bis 30.04.2015

<< Miniplan 2015-03
Miniplan 2015-05 >>
Dienstag, 31.03.
18.00
T.Thierauf - S.Hartung - E.Albrecht - C.Burkhard - M.Hartung - T.Bronner
 
Mittwoch, 01.04.
09.00
I.Markowski - T.Steinhardt - J.Euba - A.Gut - J.Brandmair - L.Glaub
 
 
Gründonnerstag, 02.04.
10.00
Miniprobe
20.00
Festgottesdienst: K.Hausmann - H.Schmid - D.Schanz - A.Penthaler - S.Niedermayr - J.Köberlein - Ag.Schmid - F.Peter - I.Knußmann - Ha.Schmid - E.Albrecht - N.Franck - K.Bräu - Ki.Lechner - C.Burkhard - M.Hartung - J.Schuster - T.Bronner - J.Lechner - S.Dorn
 
Karfreitag, 03.04.
10.30
Kinderkreuzfeier: A.Niedermayr - E.Lang - E.Thiel - S.Wieser
15.00
Karfreitagsliturgie: Alle Minis
Anschließende Betstunden:
17.00
 - 17:30 F.Karg - L.Mayr
17.30
 - 18:00 P.Friedmann - C.Müller
18.00
 - 18:30 M.Rappel - C.Knußmann
18.30
 - 19:00 J.Holler - L.Pölzl
 
Samstag, 04.04. - Karsamstag
8.30
Laudes: D.Schanz - I.Markowski - L.Lechner - J.Hackl - N.Wramba - H.Müller - S.Haberer - S.Dorn
 
Sonntag, 05.04. - Ostersonntag
05.00
Osternachtfeier: Alle Minis
09.00
Festgottesdienst: S.Hartung - L.Borvendeg - J.Köberlein - J.Ostermair - A.Gulden - F.Calabro - A.Euba - A.Gut - J.Schneider - N.Franck - K.Bräu - B.Vogl - C.Burkhard - K.Daurer - J.Brandmair - L.Glaub - L.Ratzeck - E.Diepold
10.45
T.Steinhardt - J.Euba - G.Karg - Ki.Lechner - S.Nehm - J.Schuster - J.Lechner - S.Pflaum
18.00
Vesper: K.Hausmann - D.Schanz - A.Penthaler - I.Markowski - F.Karg - I.Knußmann - T.Markowski - J.Wanner
 
Montag, 06.04. - Ostermontag
10.00
Festgottesdienst: L.Borvendeg - J.Köberlein - F.Peter - Al.Schmid - M.Rappel - A.Gut - L.Lechner - K.Bräu - J.Hackl - N.Wramba - H.Müller - C.Müller - S.Haberer - J.Holler - C.Knußmann - L.Pölzl - K.Manhart - L.Schweizer
 
Dienstag, 07.04.
18.00
J.Ostermair - J.Euba - G.Karg - J.Wanner - L.Schweizer - S.Wieser
 
Mittwoch, 08.04.
9.00
P.Friedmann - T.Steinhardt - T.Markowski - N.Franck - J.Hackl - L.Glaub
 
Donnerstag, 09.04.
9.00
D.Schanz - A.Gut - N.Wramba - J.Wanner - L.Ratzeck - L.Mayr
 
Samstag, 11.04.
18.00
S.Lorenz - M.Loschko - J.Euba - J.Hackl - J.Schuster - E.Lang
 
Sonntag, 12.04. - Weißer Sonntag
09.00
K.Hausmann - H.Schmid - A.Penthaler - L.Borvendeg - J.Köberlein - Ag.Schmid - I.Knußmann - Al.Schmid - A.Gulden - F.Calabro - Ha.Schmid - J.Schneider - B.Vogl - Ki.Lechner - C.Knußmann - J.Brandmair
10.30
T.Thierauf - S.Niedermayr - K.Lechner - A.Niedermayr - P.Lechner - T.Bronner - I.Derlath - S.Dorn
18.00
P.Friedmann - I.Markowski - E.Dietrich - F.Karg - A.Euba - L.Dietrich - K.Daurer - L.Mayr
 
Dienstag, 14.04.
18.00
F.Peter - N.Raßhofer - D.Gruber - L.Heggenstaller - S.Nehm - I.Derlath
 
Samstag, 18.04.
18.00
S.Lorenz - M.Loschko - M.Heggenstaller - P.Lechner - C.Müller - E.Lang - I.Derlath - L.Mayr
 
Sonntag, 19.04. - Erstkommunion
9.00
H.Schmid - S.Hartung - I.Markowski - Ag.Schmid - Al.Schmid - M.Rappel - Ha.Schmid - B.Vogl - S.Haberer - L.Pölzl - E.Thiel - S.Wieser
10.30
T.Thierauf - S.Niedermayr - K.Lechner - P.Gramlich - T.Gramlich - M.Hartung - M.Gramlich - S.Dorn
17.00
Andacht: P.Friedmann - S.Pflaum - K.Manhart - L.Schweizer
 
Dienstag, 21.04.
18.00
A.Nehm - N.Raßhofer - D.Gruber - C.Burkhard - S.Nehm - K.Daurer
 
Samstag, 25.04.
18.00
T.Steinhardt - E.Albrecht - L.Lechner - G.Karg - J.Wanner - J.Holler - L.Ratzeck - E.Diepold
 
Sonntag, 26.04. - Erstkommunion
09.00
H.Schmid - S.Hartung - Ag.Schmid - Al.Schmid - Ha.Schmid - H.Müller - B.Vogl - J.Lechner - E.Lang - S.Pflaum - E.Thiel - S.Wieser
10.30
T.Thierauf - K.Lechner - P.Gramlich - T.Gramlich - M.Hartung - T.Bronner - M.Gramlich - K.Manhart
17.00
Andacht. A.Gulden - F.Calabro - J.Schneider - A.Nehm
18.00
S.Niedermayr - E.Dietrich - M.Loschko - F.Peter - A.Euba - L.Dietrich - A.Niedermayr - P.Lechner
 
Dienstag, 28.04.
18.00
T.Markowski - A.Nehm - N.Raßhofer - D.Gruber - S.Nehm - I.Derlath
 
 
Termine:
 
Samstag, 25.04.
8.15
Ministrantenausflug 2015